Assembly Place Address Day Time Mother Advisor
Ashland #66 Ashland
Masonic Temple
215 E. Broadway
Ashland, MO 65010
2nd and 4th Tuesdays 7:00 P.M. Brenda Austin
Columbia #18 Masonic Center 33 Masonic Drive
Columbia, MO 65203
2nd and 4th Thursdays 6:00 P.M. Lynn Klotz
Faith/Sarcoxie #107 Sarcoxie
Masonic Temple
201 N. 17th at Miner
Sarcoxie, MO 64862
2nd and 4th Saturdays 9:30 A.M. Lauren Boydston
Fidelity Assembly #14 Moolah Shrine Temple 2545 Fee Fee Road
St. Louis, MO 63146
2nd and 4th Wednesdays 7:00 P.M. Jan Weber
Harrisonville #36 Harrisonville
Masonic Lodge
405 N. Independence
Harrisonville, MO 64701
2nd and 4th Mondays 7:00 P.M. Kim Best
Lamar #104 Lamar
Masonic Temple
200 E. 11th Street
Lamar, MO 64759
1st and 3rd Mondays 7:00 P.M. Melissa Felkner
Leadership/Mexico #48 Centralia
Masonic Community Center
690 N. Jefferson Street
Centralia, MO 65240
2nd and 4th Wednesdays 6:30 P.M. Christine Torreyson
Lee's Summit #26 Lee's Summit
Masonic Lodge
2409 S. 291 Hwy.
Lee's Summit, MO 64082
2nd and 4th Mondays 7:00 P.M. Teresa Harris
Liberty #31 Liberty
Masonic Lodge
10 E. Franklin
Liberty, MO 64068
1st and 3rd Thursdays 7:30 P.M. Laurey Donley
Marlborough #77 Grandview
Masonic Temple
1800 Highgrove Road
Grandview, MO 64030
2nd and 4th Tuesdays 7:00 P.M. Lorraine Gieringer
North Kansas City #55 Alpha
Masonic Temple
2105 Iron
North Kansas City, MO 64116
1st and 3rd Mondays 7:00 P.M. Tricia Jester
Piedmont Assembly #92 Piedmont
Masonic Temple
505 North Main Street
Piedmont, MO 63957
1st and 3rd Tuesdays 7:00 P.M. Dianna Manetz
Poplar Bluff Assembly #115 Poplar Bluff Masonic Lodge 2303 North Main
Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
1st Mondays and
3rd Fridays
6:00 P.M. Heidi McMullin
Pulaski County Assembly #78 Waynesville Masonic Lodge 1409 Ousley Road
Waynesville, MO 65583
1st and 3rd Mondays 6:00 p.m. Eleanor Terry
Republic #84 Republic Masonic Temple 146 1/2 N. Main
Republic, MO 65738
2nd and 4th Mondays 7:00 P.M. Paula Howell
Rolla #11 Rolla
Masonic Lodge
2nd and Walnut
Rolla, MO 65401
1st and 3rd Thursdays 7:00 P.M. Cindy Vanwoeart
St. Charles #13 St. Charles
Masonic Temple
2051 Collier Corporate Pkwy.
St. Charles, MO 63303
1st and 3rd Wednesdays 7:00 P.M. Karen Harris
St. Joseph/Harmony #12 St. Joseph Masonic Temple 6th & Robidoux
St. Joseph, MO 64503
2nd and 4th Saturdays 10:00 A.M. Edith Schubert
St. Louis #3 Kirkwood
Masonic Temple
222 N. Harrison Ave.
Kirkwood, MO 63122
2nd and 4th Wednesdays 7:00 P.M. Dorleta Lodholz
Service #9 Raytown
Masonic Lodge
6309 Overton
Raytown, MO 64133
2nd and 4th Wednesdays 7:00 P.M. Lacie Glenn
Springfield/Friendship #15 Sparta Lodge 7702 State Hwy 14 East
Sparta, MO 65753
1st and 3rd Saturdays 10:00 A.M. Teri Jenanian
Taneycomo Assembly #100 Branson Masonic Lodge 100 Chiefs Court
Branson, MO 65616
2nd and 4th Saturdays 10:30 A.M. Liz Wood
Wentzville #114 Elmer H. Brand Masonic Hall 602 Meyer Road
Wentzville, MO 63385
2nd and 4th Tuesdays 7:00 P.M. Christine Hedges

Assemblies  |  Grand Cross of Color  |  Links  |  Annual Schedules  |  Guestbook |  Email Webmaster